Terminarz 2017/2018

III_liga

Terminarz rundy wiosennej III ligi Grupy 1 w sezonie 2017/2018:

18. kolejka (10-11 marca)

Widzew Łódź – Victoria Sulejówek 2:0
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki – Tur Bielsk Podlaski 0:0
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie – GKS Wikielec 0:0
Ursus Warszawa – Pelikan Łowicz 3:2
Huragan Morąg – Polonia Warszawa 1:3
Olimpia Zambrów – ŁKS Łomża 4:3
Legia II Warszawa – Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1:3
MKS Ełk – Sokół Ostróda 1:1
Warta Sieradz – Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1:0

19. kolejka (17-18 marca)

Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki – Widzew Łódź 2:1 
Warta Sieradz – Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:2
Victoria Sulejówek – MKS Ełk 2:2
Sokół Ostróda – Legia II Warszawa 1:1
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki – Olimpia Zambrów 3:2
ŁKS Łomża – Huragan Morąg 2:1
Polonia Warszawa – Ursus Warszawa 2:1
Pelikan Łowicz – Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 1:0
GKS Wikielec – Tur Bielsk Podlaski 2:4

20. kolejka (24-25 marca)

Warta Sieradz – Widzew Łódź 0:2
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki – GKS Wikielec 2:0
Tur Bielsk Podlaski – Pelikan Łowicz 3:3
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie – Polonia Warszawa 1:2
Ursus Warszawa – ŁKS Łomża 1:1
Huragan Morąg – Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1:0
Olimpia Zambrów – Sokół Ostróda 1:4
Legia II Warszawa – Victoria Sulejówek 4:1
MKS Ełk – Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2:1

21. kolejka (31 marca)

Widzew Łódź – Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 2:1
Warta Sieradz – MKS Ełk 0:3
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki – Legia II Warszawa 3:2
Victoria Sulejówek – Olimpia Zambrów 1:4
Sokół Ostróda – Huragan Morąg 0:1
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki – Ursus Warszawa 4:2
ŁKS Łomża – Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 4:0
Polonia Warszawa – Tur Bielsk Podlaski 4:2
Pelikan Łowicz – GKS Wikielec 4:2

22. kolejka (7-8 kwietnia)

MKS Ełk – Widzew Łódź 1:2
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki – Pelikan Łowicz 0:0
GKS Wikielec – Polonia Warszawa 0:4
Tur Bielsk Podlaski – ŁKS Łomża 1:0
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie – Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2:4
Ursus Warszawa – Sokół Ostróda 0:0
Huragan Morąg – Victoria Sulejówek 0:1
Olimpia Zambrów – Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
Legia II Warszawa – Warta Sieradz 2:1

23. kolejka (14-15 kwietnia)

Widzew Łódź – Legia II Warszawa 3:2 
MKS Ełk – Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:3
Warta Sieradz – Olimpia Zambrów 1:1
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki – Huragan Morąg 3:1
Victoria Sulejówek – Ursus Warszawa 2:0
Sokół Ostróda – Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2:1
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki – Tur Bielsk Podlaski 3:0
ŁKS Łomża – GKS Wikielec 0:0
Polonia Warszawa – Pelikan Łowicz 2:4

24. kolejka (21-22 kwietnia)

Olimpia Zambrów – Widzew Łódź 0:1
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki – Polonia Warszawa 2:2
Pelikan Łowicz – ŁKS Łomża 0:1
GKS Wikielec – Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1:3
Tur Bielsk Podlaski – Sokół Ostróda 2:1
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie – Victoria Sulejówek 0:0
Ursus Warszawa – Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1:1
Huragan Morąg – Warta Sieradz 1:1
Legia II Warszawa – MKS Ełk 3:1

25. kolejka (28-29 kwietnia)

Legia II Warszawa – Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:2
MKS Ełk – Olimpia Zambrów 3:4
Widzew Łódź – Huragan Morąg 1:1
Warta Sieradz – Ursus Warszawa 0:0
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki – Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 1:1
Victoria Sulejówek – Tur Bielsk Podlaski 1:0
Sokół Ostróda – GKS Wikielec 0:2
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki – Pelikan Łowicz 5:0
ŁKS Łomża – Polonia Warszawa 3:3

26. kolejka (1-2 maja)

Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki – ŁKS Łomża 5:0
Polonia Warszawa – Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2:0
Pelikan Łowicz – Sokół Ostróda 1:1
GKS Wikielec – Victoria Sulejówek 2:3
Tur Bielsk Podlaski – Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1:2
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie – Warta Sieradz 0:0
Ursus Warszawa – Widzew Łódź 2:1
Huragan Morąg – MKS Ełk 0:2
Olimpia Zambrów – Legia II Warszawa 2:0

27. kolejka (5-6 maja)

Olimpia Zambrów – Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 4:2
Legia II Warszawa – Huragan Morąg 0:2
MKS Ełk – Ursus Warszawa 2:0
Widzew Łódź – Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 3:0
Warta Sieradz – Tur Bielsk Podlaski 3:3
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki – GKS Wikielec 5:1
Victoria Sulejówek – Pelikan Łowicz 0:3
Sokół Ostróda – Polonia Warszawa 0:3
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki – ŁKS Łomża 1:1

28. kolejka (11-13 maja)

Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki – Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:6
ŁKS Łomża – Sokół Ostróda 2:3
Polonia Warszawa – Victoria Sulejówek 3:2
Pelikan Łowicz – Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3:4
GKS Wikielec – Warta Sieradz 1:0
Tur Bielsk Podlaski – Widzew Łódź 0:1
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie – MKS Ełk 0:0
Ursus Warszawa – Legia II Warszawa 3:1
Huragan Morąg – Olimpia Zambrów 3:0

29. kolejka (18-20 maja)

Huragan Morąg – Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:1
Olimpia Zambrów – Ursus Warszawa 1:3
Legia II Warszawa – Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 0:1
MKS Ełk – Tur Bielsk Podlaski 1:0
Widzew Łódź – GKS Wikielec 3:0
Warta Sieradz – Pelikan Łowicz 1:0
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki – Polonia Warszawa 2:1
Victoria Sulejówek – ŁKS Łomża 0:1
Sokół Ostróda – Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:1

30. kolejka (23 maja)

Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki – Sokół Ostróda 5:2
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki – Victoria Sulejówek 5:0
ŁKS Łomża – Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2:1
Polonia Warszawa – Warta Sieradz 4:1
Pelikan Łowicz – Widzew Łódź 1:4
GKS Wikielec – MKS Ełk 1:1
Tur Bielsk Podlaski – Legia II Warszawa 2:2
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie – Olimpia Zambrów 0:2
Ursus Warszawa – Huragan Morąg 1:3

31. kolejka (26-27 maja)

Ursus Warszawa – Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:3
Huragan Morąg – Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 0:1
Olimpia Zambrów – Tur Bielsk Podlaski 5:4
Legia II Warszawa – GKS Wikielec 1:2
MKS Ełk – Pelikan Łowicz 0:0
Widzew Łódź – Polonia Warszawa 2:0
Warta Sieradz – ŁKS Łomża 0:2
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki – Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:1
Victoria Sulejówek – Sokół Ostróda 1:1

32. kolejka (30 maja-3 czerwca)

Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki – Victoria Sulejówek 0:0
Sokół Ostróda – Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1:0
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki – Warta Sieradz 2:1
ŁKS Łomża – Widzew Łódź 0:0
Polonia Warszawa – MKS Ełk 2:1
Pelikan Łowicz – Legia II Warszawa 3:1
GKS Wikielec – Olimpia Zambrów 0:4
Tur Bielsk Podlaski – Huragan Morąg 3:1
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie – Ursus Warszawa 1:2

33. kolejka (9 czerwca)

Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie – Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:4
Ursus Warszawa – Tur Bielsk Podlaski 2:0
Huragan Morąg – GKS Wikielec 4:0
Olimpia Zambrów – Pelikan Łowicz 3:1
Legia II Warszawa – Polonia Warszawa 1:2
MKS Ełk – ŁKS Łomża 2:2
Widzew Łódź – Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
Warta Sieradz – Sokół Ostróda 0:2
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki – Victoria Sulejówek 0:1

34. kolejka (16 czerwca)

Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki – Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:3
Victoria Sulejówek – Warta Sieradz 2:2
Sokół Ostróda – Widzew Łódź 2:3
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki – MKS Ełk 3:0
ŁKS Łomża – Legia II Warszawa 2:1
Polonia Warszawa – Olimpia Zambrów 0:1
Pelikan Łowicz – Huragan Morąg 2:3
GKS Wikielec – Ursus Warszawa 2:9
Tur Bielsk Podlaski – Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 1:2

Facebook

Get the Facebook Likebox Slider Pro for WordPress