Terminarz

4. kolejka
Sie 23, 2017
17:30 Sokoł Aleksandrów Sokoł Aleksandrów - Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
17:00 GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec - Pelikan Łowicz Pelikan Łowicz
17:00 Tur Bielsk Podlaski Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
17:00 Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa - Lechia Tomaszów Maz. Lechia Tomaszów Maz.
17:00 Huragan Morąg Huragan Morąg - Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda
17:00 Olimpia Zambrów Olimpia Zambrów - Victoria Sulejówek Victoria Sulejówek
17:00 Legia II Warszawa Legia II Warszawa - Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
17:00 MKS Ełk MKS Ełk - Warta Sieradz Warta Sieradz
16:00 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. - ŁKS Łomża ŁKS Łomża
3. kolejka
Sie 20, 2017
16:00 ŁKS Łomża ŁKS Łomża 1 - 2 Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
16:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 2 - 1 MKS Ełk MKS Ełk
11:15 Pelikan Łowicz Pelikan Łowicz 6 - 1 Tur Bielsk Podlaski Tur Bielsk Podlaski
11:00 Lechia Tomaszów Maz. Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 1 - 0 Huragan Morąg Huragan Morąg
Sie 19, 2017
19:45 Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda 2 - 0 Olimpia Zambrów Olimpia Zambrów
19:10 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 3 - 0 Warta Sieradz Warta Sieradz
17:00 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 1 - 1 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.
Sie 18, 2017
18:00 Victoria Sulejówek Victoria Sulejówek 1 - 5 Legia II Warszawa Legia II Warszawa
17:30 GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec 0 - 4 Sokoł Aleksandrów Sokoł Aleksandrów
2. kolejka
Sie 13, 2017
16:00 Tur Bielsk Podlaski Tur Bielsk Podlaski 2 - 1 GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec
11:00 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. 3 - 1 Pelikan Łowicz Pelikan Łowicz
Sie 12, 2017
19:10 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 2 - 0 Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
17:00 Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa 0 - 3 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
17:00 Olimpia Zambrów Olimpia Zambrów 2 - 4 Lechia Tomaszów Maz. Lechia Tomaszów Maz.
17:00 Huragan Morąg Huragan Morąg 0 - 0 ŁKS Łomża ŁKS Łomża
15:00 Legia II Warszawa Legia II Warszawa 5 - 0 Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda
13:00 MKS Ełk MKS Ełk 0 - 1 Victoria Sulejówek Victoria Sulejówek
11:00 Sokoł Aleksandrów Sokoł Aleksandrów 2 - 1 Warta Sieradz Warta Sieradz
1. kolejka
Sie 06, 2017
17:00 GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec 1 - 2 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub. Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lub.
16:00 Tur Bielsk Podlaski Tur Bielsk Podlaski 0 - 1 Sokoł Aleksandrów Sokoł Aleksandrów
11:15 Pelikan Łowicz Pelikan Łowicz 0 - 1 Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
11:00 Lechia Tomaszów Maz. Lechia Tomaszów Maz. 3 - 1 Legia II Warszawa Legia II Warszawa
Sie 05, 2017
19:45 Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda 0 - 2 MKS Ełk MKS Ełk
19:00 Victoria Sulejówek Victoria Sulejówek 2 - 1 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
18:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 2 - 2 Warta Sieradz Warta Sieradz
17:00 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 1 - 2 Huragan Morąg Huragan Morąg
16:00 ŁKS Łomża ŁKS Łomża 0 - 1 Olimpia Zambrów Olimpia Zambrów

Facebook

Get the Facebook Likebox Slider Pro for WordPress