Terminarz – Ekstraklasa 2022/2023



Terminarz Ekstraklasy w sezonie 2022/2023:

RUNDA JESIENNA

1. kolejka (16-17 lipca)

Jagiellonia Białystok – Piast Gliwice 2:0
Zagłębie Lubin – Śląsk Wrocław 0:0
Korona Kielce – Legia Warszawa 1:1
Lech Poznań – Stal Mielec 0:2
Górnik Zabrze – Cracovia 0:2
Pogoń Szczecin – Widzew Łódź 2:1
Radomiak Radom – Miedź Legnica 1:1
Raków Częstochowa – Warta Poznań 1:0
Wisła Płock – Lechia Gdańsk 3:0

PODSUMOWANIE 1. KOLEJKI

2. kolejka (23-24 lipca)

Cracovia – Korona Kielce 2:0
Piast Gliwice – Raków Częstochowa 0:1
Jagiellonia Białystok – Widzew Łódź 0:2
Lechia Gdańsk – Górnik Zabrze 2:1
Legia Warszawa – Zagłębie Lubin 2:0
Miedź Legnica – Lech Poznań 2:2
Stal Mielec – Radomiak Radom 1:1
Warta Poznań – Wisła Płock 0:4
Śląsk Wrocław – Pogoń Szczecin 2:1

PODSUMOWANIE 2. KOLEJKI

3. kolejka (30-31 lipca)

Cracovia – Legia Warszawa 3:0
Piast Gliwice – Zagłębie Lubin 0:1
Korona Kielce – Śląsk Wrocław 3:1
Lech Poznań – Wisła Płock 1:3
Miedź Legnica – Warta Poznań 1:2
Pogoń Szczecin – Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0
Radomiak Radom – Górnik Zabrze 0:3
Raków Częstochowa – Stal Mielec 3:2
Widzew Łódź – Lechia Gdańsk 2:3

PODSUMOWANIE 3. KOLEJKI

4. kolejka (6-7 sierpnia)

Jagiellonia Białystok – Radomiak Radom 1:2
Zagłębie Lubin – Lech Poznań 1:1
Lechia Gdańsk – Korona Kielce 0:1
Legia Warszawa – Piast Gliwice 2:0
Górnik Zabrze – Raków Częstochowa 1:0
Stal Mielec – Cracovia 2:0
Warta Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin 1:2
Wisła Płock – Miedź Legnica 4:1
Śląsk Wrocław – Widzew Łódź 0:0

PODSUMOWANIE 4. KOLEJKI

5. kolejka (13-14 sierpnia)

Cracovia – Piast Gliwice 0:1
Korona Kielce – Warta Poznań 0:1
Lech Poznań – Śląsk Wrocław 0:1
Miedź Legnica – Zagłębie Lubin 0:1
Górnik Zabrze – Stal Mielec 1:3
Pogoń Szczecin – Wisła Płock 2:2
Radomiak Radom – Lechia Gdańsk 4:1
Raków Częstochowa – Jagiellonia Białystok 2:2
Widzew Łódź – Legia Warszawa 1:2

PODSUMOWANIE 5. KOLEJKI

6. kolejka (20-21 sierpnia)

Piast Gliwice – Stal Mielec 4:0
Jagiellonia Białystok – Miedź Legnica 2:1
Zagłębie Lubin – Radomiak Radom 0:1
Lechia Gdańsk – Lech Poznań 0:3
Legia Warszawa – Górnik Zabrze 2:2
Raków Częstochowa – Pogoń Szczecin 1:0
Warta Poznań – Widzew Łódź 0:1
Wisła Płock – Korona Kielce 2:1
Śląsk Wrocław – Cracovia 1:1

PODSUMOWANIE 6. KOLEJKI

7. kolejka (27-28 sierpnia)

Cracovia – Warta Poznań 0:2
Lech Poznań – Piast Gliwice 1:0
Miedź Legnica – Lechia Gdańsk 2:1
Górnik Zabrze – Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1
Pogoń Szczecin – Zagłębie Lubin 3:0
Radomiak Radom – Korona Kielce 0:2
Stal Mielec – Legia Warszawa 0:1
Widzew Łódź – Wisła Płock 2:1
Śląsk Wrocław – Raków Częstochowa 1:4

PODSUMOWANIE 7. KOLEJKI

8. kolejka (3-4 września)

Cracovia – Raków Częstochowa 3:0
Piast Gliwice – Miedź Legnica 2:1
Zagłębie Lubin – Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1
Korona Kielce – Pogoń Szczecin 1:2
Lech Poznań – Widzew Łódź 2:0
Lechia Gdańsk – Warta Poznań 0:0
Legia Warszawa – Radomiak Radom 1:0
Stal Mielec – Śląsk Wrocław 2:0
Wisła Płock – Górnik Zabrze 1:1

PODSUMOWANIE 8. KOLEJKI

9. kolejka (10-11 września)

Jagiellonia Białystok – Stal Mielec 4:0
Miedź Legnica – Korona Kielce 2:2
Górnik Zabrze – Piast Gliwice 3:3
Pogoń Szczecin – Lech Poznań 2:2
Radomiak Radom – Wisła Płock 2:0
Raków Częstochowa – Legia Warszawa 4:0
Warta Poznań – Zagłębie Lubin 2:2
Widzew Łódź – Cracovia 2:0
Śląsk Wrocław – Lechia Gdańsk 2:1

PODSUMOWANIE 9. KOLEJKI

10. kolejka (17-18 września)

Cracovia – Pogoń Szczecin 1:1
Piast Gliwice – Śląsk Wrocław 1:1
Zagłębie Lubin – Wisła Płock 2:1
Korona Kielce – Górnik Zabrze 1:2
Lechia Gdańsk – Jagiellonia Białystok 2:2
Legia Warszawa – Miedź Legnica 3:2
Raków Częstochowa – Radomiak Radom 3:0
Stal Mielec – Widzew Łódź 0:3
Warta Poznań – Lech Poznań 0:1

PODSUMOWANIE 10. KOLEJKI

11. kolejka (1-2 października)

Jagiellonia Białystok – Korona Kielce 4:1
Lech Poznań – Legia Warszawa 0:0
Miedź Legnica – Stal Mielec 0:2
Górnik Zabrze – Zagłębie Lubin 2:3
Pogoń Szczecin – Lechia Gdańsk 2:1
Radomiak Radom – Cracovia 0:2
Widzew Łódź – Raków Częstochowa 0:0
Wisła Płock – Piast Gliwice 1:0
Śląsk Wrocław – Warta Poznań 0:2

PODSUMOWANIE 11. KOLEJKI

12. kolejka (8-9 października)

Cracovia – Lechia Gdańsk 0:1
Piast Gliwice – Widzew Łódź 1:2
Jagiellonia Białystok – Wisła Płock 1:1
Zagłębie Lubin – Korona Kielce 1:1
Lech Poznań – Radomiak Radom 1:0
Legia Warszawa – Warta Poznań 1:0
Raków Częstochowa – Miedź Legnica 1:0
Stal Mielec – Pogoń Szczecin 4:2
Śląsk Wrocław – Górnik Zabrze 4:1

PODSUMOWANIE 12. KOLEJKI

13. kolejka (15-16 października)

Korona Kielce – Stal Mielec 0:2
Lechia Gdańsk – Raków Częstochowa 0:3
Miedź Legnica – Cracovia 1:1
Górnik Zabrze – Lech Poznań 1:2
Pogoń Szczecin – Piast Gliwice 1:1
Radomiak Radom – Śląsk Wrocław 2:0
Warta Poznań – Jagiellonia Białystok 2:0
Widzew Łódź – Zagłębie Lubin 3:0
Wisła Płock – Legia Warszawa 2:1

PODSUMOWANIE 13. KOLEJKI

14. kolejka (22-23 października)

Cracovia – Lech Poznań 0:0
Piast Gliwice – Radomiak Radom 1:2
Zagłębie Lubin – Lechia Gdańsk 0:3
Legia Warszawa – Pogoń Szczecin 1:1
Raków Częstochowa – Korona Kielce 1:0
Stal Mielec – Wisła Płock 1:1
Warta Poznań – Górnik Zabrze 0:0
Widzew Łódź – Miedź Legnica 1:0
Śląsk Wrocław – Jagiellonia Białystok 2:2

PODSUMOWANIE 14. KOLEJKI

15. kolejka (29-30 października)

Jagiellonia Białystok – Legia Warszawa 2:5
Zagłębie Lubin – Cracovia 0:2
Korona Kielce – Piast Gliwice 1:1
Lech Poznań – Raków Częstochowa 1:2
Lechia Gdańsk – Stal Mielec 1:0
Miedź Legnica – Pogoń Szczecin 2:4
Górnik Zabrze – Widzew Łódź 3:0
Radomiak Radom – Warta Poznań 2:3
Wisła Płock – Śląsk Wrocław 1:2

PODSUMOWANIE 15. KOLEJKI

16. kolejka (5-6 listopada)

Cracovia – Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0
Piast Gliwice – Warta Poznań 0:2
Lech Poznań – Korona Kielce 3:2
Legia Warszawa – Lechia Gdańsk 2:1
Miedź Legnica – Śląsk Wrocław 1:0
Pogoń Szczecin – Górnik Zabrze 1:4
Raków Częstochowa – Wisła Płock 7:1
Stal Mielec – Zagłębie Lubin 3:0
Widzew Łódź – Radomiak Radom 1:3

PODSUMOWANIE 16. KOLEJKI

17. kolejka (12-13 listopada)

Jagiellonia Białystok – Lech Poznań 1:2
Zagłębie Lubin – Raków Częstochowa 1:2
Korona Kielce – Widzew Łódź 0:1
Lechia Gdańsk – Piast Gliwice 1:3
Górnik Zabrze – Miedź Legnica 0:3
Radomiak Radom – Pogoń Szczecin 1:2
Warta Poznań – Stal Mielec 1:1
Wisła Płock – Cracovia 1:0
Śląsk Wrocław – Legia Warszawa 0:0

PODSUMOWANIE 17. KOLEJKI


RUNDA WIOSENNA

18. kolejka (28-29 stycznia)

Cracovia – Górnik Zabrze 2:0
Piast Gliwice – Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1
Lechia Gdańsk – Wisła Płock 1:0
Legia Warszawa – Korona Kielce 3:2
Miedź Legnica – Radomiak Radom 0:0
Stal Mielec – Lech Poznań 0:0
Warta Poznań – Raków Częstochowa 1:1
Widzew Łódź – Pogoń Szczecin 3:3
Śląsk Wrocław – Zagłębie Lubin 0:3

PODSUMOWANIE 18. KOLEJKI

19. kolejka (4-5 lutego)

Zagłębie Lubin – Legia Warszawa 1:2
Korona Kielce – Cracovia
Lech Poznań – Miedź Legnica 1:0
Górnik Zabrze – Lechia Gdańsk 1:1
Pogoń Szczecin – Śląsk Wrocław
Radomiak Radom – Stal Mielec 1:0
Raków Częstochowa – Piast Gliwice 1:0
Widzew Łódź – Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1
Wisła Płock – Warta Poznań, przełożony

20. kolejka (11-12 lutego)

Jagiellonia Białystok – Pogoń Szczecin
Zagłębie Lubin – Piast Gliwice
Lechia Gdańsk – Widzew Łódź, 10 lutego, godz. 20:30
Legia Warszawa – Cracovia
Górnik Zabrze – Radomiak Radom
Stal Mielec – Raków Częstochowa
Warta Poznań – Miedź Legnica
Wisła Płock – Lech Poznań
Śląsk Wrocław – Korona Kielce

21. kolejka (18-19 lutego)

Cracovia – Stal Mielec
Piast Gliwice – Legia Warszawa
Korona Kielce – Lechia Gdańsk
Lech Poznań – Zagłębie Lubin
Miedź Legnica – Wisła Płock
Pogoń Szczecin – Warta Poznań
Radomiak Radom – Jagiellonia Białystok
Raków Częstochowa – Górnik Zabrze
Widzew Łódź – Śląsk Wrocław, 17 lutego, godz. 20:30

22. kolejka (25-26 lutego)

Piast Gliwice – Cracovia
Jagiellonia Białystok – Raków Częstochowa
Zagłębie Lubin – Miedź Legnica
Lechia Gdańsk – Radomiak Radom
Legia Warszawa – Widzew Łódź, 24 lutego, 20:30
Stal Mielec – Górnik Zabrze
Warta Poznań – Korona Kielce
Wisła Płock – Pogoń Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław – Lech Poznań

23. kolejka (4-5 marca)

Cracovia – Śląsk Wrocław
Korona Kielce – Wisła Płock
Lech Poznań – Lechia Gdańsk
Miedź Legnica – Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze – Legia Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin – Raków Częstochowa
Radomiak Radom – Zagłębie Lubin
Stal Mielec – Piast Gliwice
Widzew Łódź – Warta Poznań

24. kolejka (11-12 marca)

Piast Gliwice – Lech Poznań
Jagiellonia Białystok – Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Lubin – Pogoń Szczecin
Korona Kielce – Radomiak Radom
Lechia Gdańsk – Miedź Legnica
Legia Warszawa – Stal Mielec
Raków Częstochowa – Śląsk Wrocław
Warta Poznań – Cracovia
Wisła Płock – Widzew Łódź

25. kolejka (18-19 marca)

Jagiellonia Białystok – Zagłębie Lubin
Miedź Legnica – Piast Gliwice
Górnik Zabrze – Wisła Płock
Pogoń Szczecin – Korona Kielce
Radomiak Radom – Legia Warszawa
Raków Częstochowa – Cracovia
Warta Poznań – Lechia Gdańsk
Widzew Łódź – Lech Poznań
Śląsk Wrocław – Stal Mielec

26. kolejka (1-2 kwietnia)

Cracovia – Widzew Łódź
Piast Gliwice – Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Lubin – Warta Poznań
Korona Kielce – Miedź Legnica
Lech Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin
Lechia Gdańsk – Śląsk Wrocław
Legia Warszawa – Raków Częstochowa
Stal Mielec – Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Płock – Radomiak Radom

27. kolejka (8-9 kwietnia)

Jagiellonia Białystok – Lechia Gdańsk
Lech Poznań – Warta Poznań
Miedź Legnica – Legia Warszawa
Górnik Zabrze – Korona Kielce
Pogoń Szczecin – Cracovia
Radomiak Radom – Raków Częstochowa
Widzew Łódź – Stal Mielec
Wisła Płock – Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław – Piast Gliwice

28. kolejka (15-16 kwietnia)

Cracovia – Radomiak Radom
Piast Gliwice – Wisła Płock
Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Zabrze
Korona Kielce – Jagiellonia Białystok
Lechia Gdańsk – Pogoń Szczecin
Legia Warszawa – Lech Poznań
Raków Częstochowa – Widzew Łódź
Stal Mielec – Miedź Legnica
Warta Poznań – Śląsk Wrocław

29. kolejka (22-23 kwietnia)

Korona Kielce – Zagłębie Lubin
Lechia Gdańsk – Cracovia
Miedź Legnica – Raków Częstochowa
Górnik Zabrze – Śląsk Wrocław
Pogoń Szczecin – Stal Mielec
Radomiak Radom – Lech Poznań
Warta Poznań – Legia Warszawa
Widzew Łódź – Piast Gliwice
Wisła Płock – Jagiellonia Białystok

30. kolejka (29-30 kwietnia)

Cracovia – Miedź Legnica
Piast Gliwice – Pogoń Szczecin
Jagiellonia Białystok – Warta Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin – Widzew Łódź
Lech Poznań – Górnik Zabrze
Legia Warszawa – Wisła Płock
Raków Częstochowa – Lechia Gdańsk
Stal Mielec – Korona Kielce
Śląsk Wrocław – Radomiak Radom

31. kolejka (6-7 maja)

Jagiellonia Białystok – Śląsk Wrocław
Korona Kielce – Raków Częstochowa
Lech Poznań – Cracovia
Lechia Gdańsk – Zagłębie Lubin
Miedź Legnica – Widzew Łódź
Górnik Zabrze – Warta Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin – Legia Warszawa
Radomiak Radom – Piast Gliwice
Wisła Płock – Stal Mielec

32. kolejka (13-14 maja)

Cracovia – Zagłębie Lubin
Piast Gliwice – Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Białystok
Pogoń Szczecin – Miedź Legnica
Raków Częstochowa – Lech Poznań
Stal Mielec – Lechia Gdańsk
Warta Poznań – Radomiak Radom
Widzew Łódź – Górnik Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław – Wisła Płock

33. kolejka (20-21 maja)

Jagiellonia Białystok – Cracovia
Zagłębie Lubin – Stal Mielec
Korona Kielce – Lech Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk – Legia Warszawa
Górnik Zabrze – Pogoń Szczecin
Radomiak Radom – Widzew Łódź
Warta Poznań – Piast Gliwice
Wisła Płock – Raków Częstochowa
Śląsk Wrocław – Miedź Legnica

34. kolejka (27-28 maja)

Cracovia – Wisła Płock
Piast Gliwice – Lechia Gdańsk
Lech Poznań – Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław
Miedź Legnica – Górnik Zabrze
Pogoń Szczecin – Radomiak Radom
Raków Częstochowa – Zagłębie Lubin
Stal Mielec – Warta Poznań
Widzew Łódź – Korona Kielce

Puchar Polski:

KKS Kalisz – Widzew Łódź, 31 sierpnia, godz. 18:15