Koszykówka

I LIGA KOBIET, GRUPA B – TABELA:

Msc. Klub M. Pkt. Z. P. Pkt.
1. Widzew Łódź 22 38 17 5 1501 – 1281
2. MUKS Poznań
22 37 17 5 1563 – 1299
3. Tęcza Leszno 22 36 16 6 1571 – 1350
4. Lider Swarzędz 22 35 15 7 1605 – 1403
5. AZS Politechnika Kraków 22 34 15 7 1565 – 1367
6. Wisła Kraków 22 33 12 10 1497 – 1434
7. MOSiR Bochnia 22 33 11 11 1543 – 1432
8. Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 22 30 10 12 1427 – 1487
9. RMKS Rybnik 22 29 7 15 1321 – 1487
10. Basket Zgorzelec 22 26 6 16 1435 – 1673
11. AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski 22 25 6 15 1357 – 1573
12. Ślęza II Wrocław 22 21 0 22 1104 – 1703

I LIGA KOBIET, GRUPA B – TERMINARZ:

1. kolejka, 2 października 2021, godz. 19:00
MOSiR Bochnia – Widzew Łódź 54:61 (19:13, 12:20, 9:18, 14:10)
Gala 23, Gzinka 10, Bandoch 8, Kudelska 8, Stępień 8, Rzeźnik 2, Tomasik 2, Grudzień 0, Miazek 0, Ozga 0, Stuleblak 0

2. kolejka, 9 października 2021, godz. 19:00
Widzew Łódź – Tęcza Leszno 72:65 (22:17, 15:19, 28:14, 7:15)
Kudelska 27, Stępień 14, Gala 13, Bandoch 10, Gzinka 8, Chojnacka 0, Dresler 0, Grudzień 0, Janicka 0, Rzeźnik 0, Tomasik 0

3. kolejka, 17 października 2021, godz. 17:00
Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie – Widzew Łódź 50:64 (12:19, 15:10, 9:19, 14:16)
Gala 20, Stępień 14, Kudelska 13, Tomasik 8, Gzinka 5, Bandoch 4, Chojnacka 0, Grudzień 0, Ozga 0, Rzeźnik 0, Stuleblak 0

4. kolejka, 23 października 2021, godz. 13:15
AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski – Widzew Łódź 66:71 (13:20, 20:6, 16:20, 17:25)
Tomasik 17, Kudelska 16, Gzinka 12, Gala 9, Stępień 8, Janicka 5, Grudzień 2, Miazek 2, Chojnacka 0, Ozga 0, Rzeźnik 0, Stuleblak 0

5. kolejka, 31 października 2021, godz. 19:00
Widzew Łódź – Wisła Kraków 70:44 (18:10, 22:8, 20:7, 10:19)
Stępień 17, Gala 14, Kudelska 11, Gzinka 9, Grudzień 6, Miazek 6, Chojnacka 2, Ozga 2, Stuleblak 2, Janicka 0,  Tomasik 0

6. kolejka, 6 listopada 2021, godz. 16:00
RMKS Rybnik – Widzew Łódź 61:79 (19:22, 10:22, 17:12, 15:23)
Gala 26, Kudelska 24, Gzinka 10, Stępień 7, Janicka 5, Tomasik 4, Chojnacka 2, Bandoch 1, Grudzień 0, Ozga 0, Pawlak 0

7. kolejka, 13 listopada 2021, godz. 18:00
Widzew Łódź – Lider Swarzędz 72:71 (25:15, 9:22, 13:11, 16:15, 9:8)
Gala 22, Stępień 18, Gzinka 15, Kudelska 11, Tomasik 6, Bandoch 0, Chojnacka 0, Dresler 0, Janicka 0

9. kolejka, 27 listopada 2021, godz. 18:00
Widzew Łódź – Ślęza II Wrocław 69:49 (18:11, 18:14, 23:8, 10:16)
Gala 20, Kudelska 14, Gzinka 12, Stępień 12, Bandoch 5, Grudzień 2, Pawlak 2, Tomasik 2, Chojnacka 0, Dresler 0, Ozga 0, Stuleblak 0

10. kolejka, 5 grudnia 2021, godz. 17:30
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków – Widzew Łódź 92:85 (19:18, 23:18, 13:13, 14:20, 10:10, 13:6)
Gala 28, Kudelska 17, Gzinka 14, Tomasik 10, Bandoch 8, Stępień 8, Dresler 0, Janicka 0, Ozga 0, Pawlak 0

11. kolejka, 12 grudnia 2021, godz. 18:00
Widzew Łódź – MUKS Poznań 56:48 (21:14, 11:4, 10:4, 14:16)
Gala 14, Stępień 13, Kudelska 11, Tomasik 8, Bandoch 6, Gzinka 4, Chojnacka 0, Grudzień 0, Janicka 0

12. kolejka, 19 grudnia 2021, godz. 18:00
Widzew Łódź – MOSiR Bochnia 40:54 (12:15, 12:12, 6:16, 10:11)
Stępień 10, Kudelska 8, Bandoch 7, Gzinka 7, Gala 6, Tomasik 2, Chojnacka 0, Dresler 0, Grudzień 0, Janicka 0, Ozga 0, Pawlak 0

8. kolejka, 22 grudnia 2021, godz. 16:00
Basket Zgorzelec – Widzew Łódź 62:67 (7:12, 14:18, 20:12, 21:25)
Gala 17, Kudelska 15, Gzinka 12, Stępień 12, Tomasik 5, Bandoch 4, Chojnacka 2, Janicka 0, Ozga 0

13. kolejka, 6 stycznia 2022, godz. 16:00
Tęcza Leszno – Widzew Łódź 50:54 (20:14, 9:19, 12:12, 9:9)
Kudelska 19, Stępień 12, Gzinka 10, Tomasik 8, Gala 3, Bandoch 2, Chojnacka 0, Dresler 0, Grudzień 0, Ozga 0

14. kolejka, 8 stycznia 2022, godz. 18:00
Widzew Łódź – Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 78:59 (17:21, 13:10, 24:16, 24:12)
Gala 20, Kudelska 18, Stępień 17, Bandoch 10, Tomasik 6, Gzinka 4, Stuleblak 3, Chojnacka 0, Dresler 0, Grudzień 0, Ozga 0, Pawlak 0

15. kolejka, 19 stycznia 2022, godz. 19:00
Widzew Łódź – AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski 73:43 (15:6, 20:10, 22:10, 16:17)
Stępień 18, Gala 14, Gzinka 12, Miazek 8, Grudzień 6, Tomasik 6, Chojnacka 5, Pawlak 2, Stuleblak 2, Bandoch 0, Dresler 0, Ozga 0

16. kolejka, 23 stycznia 2022, godz. 15:00
Wisła Kraków – Widzew Łódź 74:73 (11:25, 28:17, 14:24, 21:7)
Stępień 20, Gala 19, Kudelska 12, Gzinka 11, Bandoch 5, Tomasik 4, Grudzień 2, Chojnacka 0, Dresler 0, Miazek 0, Ozga 0, Stuleblak 0

17. kolejka, 5 lutego 2022, godz. 18:00
Widzew Łódź – RMKS Rybnik 65:57 (17:13, 13:19, 22:13, 13:12)
Gala 19, Kudelska 16, Stępień 12, Gzinka 8, Bandoch 4, Tomasik 4, Chojnacka 2, Miazek 0, Ozga 0

18. kolejka, 20 lutego 2022, godz. 17:00
Lider Swarzędz – Widzew Łódź 78:74 (13:22, 16:25, 29:16, 20:11)
Gala 18, Gzinka 15, Stępień 11, Kudelska 10, Grudzień 7, Bandoch 6, Tomasik 4, Miazek 3, Chojnacka 0, Ozga 0, Stuleblak 0

19. kolejka 26 lutego 2022, godz. 18:00
Widzew Łódź – Basket Zgorzelec 74:41 (25:14, 16:7, 21:14, 12:6)
Stępień 18, Gala 16, Kudelska 15, Gzinka 11, Bandoch 9, Chojnacka 3, Grudzień 2, Ozga 0, Stuleblak 0

21. kolejka, 12 marca 2022, godz. 17:00
Widzew Łódź – AZS Politechnika Kraków 67:52 (22:11, 18:13, 12:9, 15:19)
Gala 28, Kudelska 20, Stępień 7, Gzinka 5, Miazek 3, Grudzień 2, Janicka 2, Bandoch 0, Chojnacka 0, Ozga 0, Stuleblak 0, Tomasik 0

20. kolejka, 15 marca 2022, godz. 18:30
Ślęza II Wrocław – Widzew Łódź 51:78 (15:25, 15:15, 6:22, 15:16)
Stępień 21, Gala 13, Gzinka 10, Bandoch 9, Janicka 7, Tomasik 7, Kudelska 6, Miazek 3, Pawlak 2, Chojnacka 0, Ozga 0, Stuleblak 0

22. kolejka, 20 marca 2022, godz. 15:00
MUKS Poznań – Widzew Łódź 60:59 (14:18, 13:13, 12:16, 21:12)
Gala 21, Gzinka 17, Kudelska 12, Stępień 7, Bandoch 2, Grudzień 0, Janicka 0, Miazek 0, Tomasik 0

PLAY-OFF

26 marca 2022, godz. 18:00
Widzew Łódź – Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 73:50 (20:10, 17:12, 21:17, 15:11)

Gala 25, Kudelska 14, Gzinka 13, Stępień 11, Chojnacka 3, Grudzień 3, Bandoch 2, Tomasik 2, Janicka 0, Miazek 0, Ozga 0, Stuleblak 0

31 marca 2022, godz. 18:45
Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie – Widzew Łódź 67:68 (19:17, 18:20, 15:13, 15:18)
Kudelska 20, Stępień 15, Gzinka 13, Tomasik 10, Bandoch 6, Grudzień 4, Chojnacka 0, Dresler 0

11 kwietnia 2022, godz. 19:00
Widzew Łódź – Grot Pabianice 66:62 (13:14, 18:17, 14:14, 21:17)
Gzinka 18, Kudelska 17, Stępień 14, Grudzień 6, Tomasik 5, Bandoch 2, Janicka 2, Ozga 2, Miazek 0, Pawlak 0, Stuleblak 0

14 kwietnia 2022, godz. 17:00
Grot Pabianice – Widzew Łódź 62:51 (16:14, 19:8, 13:9, 14:20)
Stępień 12, Kudelska 10, Bandoch 9, Tomasik 8, Miazek 6, Gzinka 3, Chojnacka 2, Janicka 1, Grudzień 0, Ozga 0, Stuleblak 0

20 kwietnia 2022, godz. 19:00
Widzew Łódź – Grot Pabianice 50:56 (11:10, 14:11, 11:20, 14:15)
Kudelska 24, Gzinka 10, Stępień 10, Chojnacka 3, Bandoch 2, Ozga 1, Grudzień 0