Przygotowania

PIERWSZA DRUŻYNA:

15 stycznia 2022, godz. 13:00
Widzew Łódź – Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:3 (1:1)
44′ Danielak – 42′ Jacenko, 59′, 82′ (k) Agudo

22 stycznia 2022, godz. 12:00
Widzew Łódź – Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:2 (0:1)
78′ Danielak – 29′ Mikołajczyk, 63′ Pląskowski

26 stycznia 2022, godz. 16:00
Union Berlin – Widzew Łódź 0:0

28 stycznia 2022, godz. 13:00
Widzew Łódź – Ruch Chorzów 1:0 (0:0)
77′ Villanueva

5 lutego 2022, godz. 11:00
Widzew Łódź – Znicz Pruszków 2:0 (0:0)
67′ Chwałowski, 78′ Gołębiowski

5 lutego 2022, godz. 13:00
Widzew Łódź – Wieczysta Kraków 2:0 (1:0)
17′, 59′ Pawłowski

12 lutego 2022, godz. 9:00
Widzew Łódź Liwyj bereh Kijów 3:2 (2:1)
21′ Zieliński, 33′ Kita, 49′ Kreuzriegler – 27′ Zaporożan, 77′ Woronin

12 lutego 2022, godz. 14:00
Widzew Łódź – Garedżi Sagaredżo 2:2 (0:1)
65′ Chwałowski, 83′ Owczarek – 22′ (k) Nozadze, 69′ Charebaszwili

18 lutego 2022, godz. 10:00
Widzew Łódź – Inhułeć Petrowe 1:1 (0:0)

26 marca 2022, godz. 13:00
Legia Warszawa – Widzew Łódź 2:3 (2:2)
Sokołowski, Wszołek – Guzdek, Terpiłowski, Kun

DRUGA DRUŻYNA:

22 stycznia 2022, godz. 14:30
Widzew II Łódź – Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 2:2 (1:0)
19′ Związek, 86′ Telestak – 53′ Wojciechowski, 55′ Zagórski

29 stycznia 2022, godz. 14:00
Widzew II Łódź – Pelikan Łowicz 4:0 (3:0)
20’ Pokorski, 32’ Goncalves, 35’ Tlaga, 61′ Malec

5 lutego 2022, godz. 14:00
Chemik Bydgoszcz – Widzew II Łódź 2:2 (2:1)
20′ Rysiewski, 45′ Kot – 25′ Prochownik, 81′ Gołda

9 lutego 2022, godz. 12:00
Widzew II Łódź – Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 (1:0)
1′ Plichta

12 lutego 2022, godz. 12:00
Widzew II Łódź – Unia Skierniewice 2:2 (1:0)
40′ Przybułek, 90′ Prochownik – 64′, 83′ Nowak

19 lutego 2022, godz. 11:00
Ursus Warszawa – Widzew II Łódź 2:1 (0:0)
70′, 75′ Muszyński – 72′ Prochownik

26 lutego 2022, godz. 9:00
Widzew II Łódź – KS Kutno 1:3 (1:1)
26′ Guzdek – 19′ zawodnik testowany II, 58′ Białas, 89′ Głowiński

5 marca 2022, godz. 15:30
Widzew II Łódź – Piast II Gliwice 2:1 (2:1)
18′, 30′ Prochownik – 20′ Spende