Futsal

EKSTRAKLASA 2023/2024 – TABELA:

Msc. Klub M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Br.
1. Rekord Bielsko-Biała 21 58 19 1 2 108-32
2. Constract Lubawa 22 57 18 3 1 146-42
3. Piast Gliwice
22 56 18 2 2 103-34
4. BSF Bochnia 22 44 14 2 6 97-72
5. Futsal Leszno
22 42 13 3 6 113-66
6. Dreman Opole Komprachcice 22 42 13 3 6 97-55
7. Widzew Łódź 22 33 10 3 9 80-78
8. Legia Warszawa 21 31 9 4 8 70-67
9. AZS UW Wilanów 22 27 7 6 9 49-82
10. Red Dragons Pniewy
22 27 7 6 9 68-77
11. Eurobus Przemyśl
21 22 7 1 13 65-95
12. We-Met Kamienica Królewska 22 21 6 3 13 77-92
13. FC Toruń 22 20 6 2 14 54-99
14. Jagiellonia Białystok 22 10 3 1 18 50-120
15. Clearex Chorzów
22 9 3 0 19 59-143
16. Sośnica Gliwice
22 4 0 4 18 27-109

EKSTRAKLASA 2023/2024 – TERMINARZ:

1. kolejka, 3 września 2023, godz. 15:00
Widzew Łódź – Piast Gliwice 2:4 (0:2)
30′ Kucharski, 38′ May – 19′, 31′ Cadini, 19′ Lazaretti, 37′ Bortoletto

2. kolejka, 9 września 2023, godz. 18:00
Futsal Leszno – Widzew Łódź 7:5 (1:3)
11′, 39′ Konopacki, 32′ Betowski, 35′ Kołesnykov, 36′ Malyshko, 39′ 40′ Siecla – 7′ Dregier, 14′ Freitas, 17′ Medon, 24′ Willy May, 40′ Kucharski

3. kolejka, 24 września 2023, godz. 19:00
Widzew Łódź – FC Toruń 3:0 (2:0)
11′ Krzempek, 19′ May, 40′ Kucharski

4. kolejka, 30 września 2023, godz. 20:00
BSF Bochnia – Widzew Łódź 3:3 (1:2)
14′ Cabalceta, 36′ Surmiak, 38′ Pedrinho – 9′ May, 11′ Ortiz, 22′ Krawczyk

5. kolejka, 13 października 2023, godz. 20:00
Widzew Łódź – Jagiellonia Białystok 6:2 (2:1)
11′, 15′ Marciniak, 23′, 28′ Ortiz, 38′ Krzempek, 40′ Krawczyk (k) – 13′ Kozłowski 37′ Łabieniec

6. kolejka, 18 października 2023, godz. 18:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała – Widzew Łódź 8:1 (6:1)
5′, 16′ Lutecki, 6′, 20′ Zastawnik, 16′ Kubik, 19′ Rakić, 38′ Korołyszyn, 39′ Marek – 20′ May

7. kolejka, 22 października 2023, godz. 20:15
Widzew Łódź – Legia Warszawa 6:3 (3:2)
10′ 11′ Krawczyk, 12′ May, 24′ Krzempek, 34′ Freitas, 35′ Marciniak – 3′ Pikiewicz, 14′ De Lima, 37′ Silva

8. kolejka, 28 października 2023, godz. 17:00
Sośnica Gliwice – Widzew Łódź 0:3 (0:2)
10′ Krzempek, 12′ Dregier, 22′ May

9. kolejka, 4 listopada 2023, godz. 17:00
Widzew Łódź – Eurobus Przemyśl 7:5 (4:5)
10′, 30′ May, 15′, 20′, 20′ Freitas, 32′ Krzempek, 34′ Ortiz – 2′ Bała, 6′ Neme (k), 8′, 22′, 22′ Wanat

10. kolejka, 12 listopada 2023, godz. 17:00
We-Met Kamienica Królewska – Widzew Łódź 2:7 (2:3)
6′ Tijerino, 20′ Madziag (k) – 17′, 35′ Kucharski, 18′ Freitas, 19′ May, 27′ Ortiz, 31′ Dregier, 34′ Krzempek

11. kolejka, 15 listopada 2023, godz. 20:00
Widzew Łódź – Constract Lubawa 0:6 (0:4)
3′ Pedrinho, 8′ Everton, 19′, 33′  Kriezel, 20′ Lemos, 30′ Mrowiec

12. kolejka, 19 listopada 2023, godz. 17:00
Dreman Opole Komprachcice – Widzew Łódź 2:3 (1:1)
14′ De Freitas, 23′ Blank- 16′ Krawczyk, 22′, 28′ Kucharski

13. kolejka, 25 listopada 2023, godz. 18:00
Widzew Łódź – Red Dragons Pniewy 2:2 (1:0)
5′ May, 24′ Krzempek – 31′ Kostecki, 37′ Krzempek (sam.)

14. kolejka, 1 grudnia 2023, godz. 20:00
Widzew Łódź – Clearex Chorzów 11:3 (4:1)
1′,2′, 32′, 33′ Krawczyk, 13′, 35′ Freitas, 16′ Ortiz, 28′,34′ Krzempek, 36′ May, 40′ Portugal – 9′ Brocki, 35′ Seget, 39′ Kostorz

15. kolejka, 9 grudnia 2023, godz. 16:00
AZS UW Wilanów – Widzew Łódź 2:2 (1:2)
4′, 30′ Diakite,  – 11′, 18′ May


16. kolejka, 7 stycznia 2024, godz. 18:00
Piast Gliwice – Widzew Łódź 6:0 (3:0)
4′, 16′ Pegacha, 7′ Izbiański (s), 22′ Alves, 27′ Bertoline, 28′ Graca

17. kolejka, 10 stycznia 2024, godz. 20:00
Widzew Łódź – Futsal Leszno 5:8 (3:4)
4′ Medon, 9′ Krzempek, 18′ Dregier, 34′ Krawczyk (k), 37′ Kucharski – 2′, 21′ Kozhemiaka, 6′ Betowski, 7′, 29′ Tangarife, 18′, 39′ Kołesnykov, 31′ Kąkol

18. kolejka 18 stycznia 2024, godz. 18:30
FC Toruń – Widzew Łódź 3:8 (1:4)
11′ 40′ Yunen, 26′ Titi – 5′, 31′, 40′ Dregier, 17′, 19′ Kucharski, 19′ Freitas, 34′ Krzempek, 36′ Januszewski

19. kolejka, 24 stycznia 2024, godz. 20:00
Widzew Łódź – BSF Bochnia 1:3 (0:1)
31′ Krawczyk – 15′ Cabalceta, 22′ Pereira, 37′ Biel

20. kolejka, 27 stycznia 2024, godz. 18:00
Jagiellonia Białystok – Widzew Łódź 2:3 (1:2)
13′, 37′ Kozłowski – 1′ Krzempek, 5′ Krawczyk, 35′ May

21. kolejka 10 lutego 2024, godz. 17:00
Widzew Łódź – Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:4 (1:2)
3′ Freitas – 9′ Kołoszyn, 17′ Fereira, 27′ Seidler, 39′ Zastawnik

22. kolejka, 17 lutego 2024, godz. 20:00
Legia Warszawa – Widzew Łódź 3:1 (1:1)
18′ Monteiro, 31′ Klaus, 40′ Pinto – 3′ Dregier

23. kolejka, 28 lutego 2024, godz. 20:00
Widzew Łódź – Sośnica Gliwice

24. kolejka, 3 marca 2024, godz. 18:00
Eurobus Przemyśl – Widzew Łódź

25. kolejka, 9 marca 2024, godz. 17:00
Widzew Łódź – WE-MET FC Kamienica Królewska

26. kolejka, 17 marca 2024, godz. 18:00
Constract Lubawa – Widzew Łódź

27. kolejka, 23 marca 2024, godz. 19:00
Widzew Łódź – Dreman Opole Komprachcice

28. kolejka 30 marca 2024, godz. 16:00
Red Dragons Pniewy – Widzew Łódź

29. kolejka, 3 kwietnia 2024, godz. 18:00
Clearex Chorzów – Widzew Łódź

30. kolejka, 20 kwietnia 2024
Widzew Łódź – AZS UW Wilanów


PUCHAR POLSKI – TERMINARZ:

1/32 finału Pucharu Polski, 14 stycznia 2024, godz. 16:00
UMKS Zgierz – Widzew Łódź 2:12 (1:5)
10′, 31′ Pomykała – 1′ Freitas, 9′, 19′ May, 13′ Krawczyk, 14′ 32′, 39′ Kucharski, 23′ Medon, 26′ Krzempek, 26′ Dregier, 28′ Chopyk, 29′ Januszewski

1/16 finału Pucharu Polski, 3 lutego, godz. 14:00
Gwiazda Ruda Śląska – Widzew Łódź 3:3 (2:1) pd. k. 4:2
1′ Alcibar, 16′ Siadul, 38′ Freitas (s) – 9′ Krzempek, 21′, 36′ May