Widzew II Łódź

IV LIGA – TABELA:

Msc. Klub M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Br.
1. Warta Sieradz 17 42 13 3 1 50-12
2. Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski 17 36 11 3 3 31-22
3. Omega Kleszczów 17 36 12 0 5 40-20
4. RKS Radomsko
17 35 10 5 2 43-14
5. Widzew II Łódź 17 34 10 4 3 52-15
6. Orkan Buczek
17 32 9 5 3 48-26
7. Boruta Zgierz
17 29 8 5 4 34-16
8. Zjednoczeni Stryków 17 28 9 1 7 31-31
9. Włókniarz Zelów 17 25 7 4 6 21-21
10. Skalnik Sulejów 17 23 7 2 8 34-37
11. LKS Kwiatkowice
17 22 6 4 7 31-35
12. Zryw Wygoda
17 17 4 5 8 18-43
13. Pogoń Zduńska Wola 17 16 4 4 9 31-37
14. Stal Głowno
17 15 3 6 8 17-28
15. KS Paradyż
17 12 4 0 13 20-49
16. Orzeł Nieborów 17 11 2 5 10 26-40
17. Prosna Wieruszów 17 10 3 1 13 16-50
18. Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
17 6 1 3 13 17-62

IV LIGA – TERMINARZ:

1. kolejka, 8 sierpnia 2021, godz. 11:00
Widzew II Łódź – Włókniarz Zelów 1:1 (0:0)
67′ (k) Bartłoszewski – 79′ Maciejewski

2. kolejka, 14 sierpnia 2021, godz. 15:00
Omega Kleszczów – Widzew II Łódź 2:1 (1:0)
17′ Bąkowicz, 90+6′ Kowalski – 63′ Villanueva

3. kolejka, 18 sierpnia 2021, godz. 17:00
Widzew II Łódź – Skalnik Sulejów 5:0 (3:0)
15′ Malec, 29′ Villanueva, 37′ Tlaga, 72′, 90+3′ Mąka

4. kolejka, 21 sierpnia 2021, godz. 17:00
Zryw Wygoda – Widzew II Łódź 0:7 (0:4)
7’, 14’, 66′ Malec, 12’ Gołda, 33’ Ostrowski s., 61′ Telestak, 85′ Glicner

5. kolejka, 28 sierpnia 2021, godz. 15:00
Widzew II Łódź – Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 6:0 (3:0)
7′ Tlaga, 12′ (k), 52′ (k) Mąka, 36′, 88′ Zawadzki, 53′ Malec

6. kolejka, 5 września 2021, godz. 16:00
LKS Kwiatkowice – Widzew II Łódź 3:2 (1:1)
33′ Smolarek, 55′ (k) Bogdan, 66′ Pęgowski – 11′, 51′ Mąka

7. kolejka, 11 września 2021, godz. 15:00
Widzew II Łódź – Zjednoczeni Stryków 0:0

8. kolejka, 18 września 2021, godz. 16:00
Stal Głowno – Widzew II Łódź 0:4 (0:0)
51′ Owczarek, 53′ Malec, 56′ Villanueva, 87′ Skrzeczkowski

9. kolejka, 25 września 2021, godz. 16:00
Boruta Zgierz – Widzew II Łódź 1:1 (1:1)
20′ Madejski – 44′ (k) Mąka

10. kolejka, 2 października 2021, godz. 15:00
Prosna Wieruszów – Widzew II Łódź 1:7 (0:2)
59′ (k) Okoń – 25′, 55′ (k) Mąka, 43′ Korpeta s., 47′, 67′ Villanueva, 81′, 90′ Związek

11. kolejka, 10 października, godz. 15:00
Widzew II Łódź – KS Paradyż 6:1 (1:0)
16′ Owczarek, 61′, 73′ Malec, 68′ Tlaga, 79′ Skrzeczkowski, 90+1′ (k) Szadkowski – 60′ Bańczyk

12. kolejka, 16 października 2021, godz. 15:00
Orzeł Nieborów – Widzew II Łódź 0:2 (0:1)
9′ Chwałowski, 76′ Dębiński

13. kolejka, 24 października 2021, godz. 14:00
Widzew II Łódź – Pogoń Zduńska Wola 5:2 (1:1)
6′ Kita, 51′ Mąka, 58′ Malec, 81′ Tlaga, 90+2′ Goncalves – 45+1′ Okachi, 77′ Idzikowski

14. kolejka, 30 października 2021, godz. 15:00
Widzew II Łódź – Warta Sieradz 1:1 (1:1)
17′ Mąka – 5′ Płaneta

15. kolejka, 6 listopada 2021, godz. 13:30
Orkan Buczek – Widzew II Łódź 1:2 (0:2)
75′ (k) Potakowski – 13′ (k) Mąka, 29′ Owczarek

16. kolejka, 14 listopada 2021, godz. 15:00
Widzew II Łódź – RKS Radomsko 0:1 (0:0)
65′ Odolak

17. kolejka, 20 listopada 2021, godz. 13:00
Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski – Widzew II Łódź 1:2 (0:1)
90+5′ (k) Malicki – 21′ Juchacz, 51′ Gołda

 

PUCHAR POLSKI – TERMINARZ:

Trzecia runda, 15 września 2021, godz. 16:30
KS II Kutno – Widzew II Łódź 0:8 (0:2)
7′ Szadkowski, 13′, 88′ Związek, 51′, 77′, 86′ Skrzeczkowski, 65′ Brochocki, 81′ Chwałowski

Czwarta runda, 29 września 2021, godz. 16:00
Orzeł Parzęczew – Widzew II Łódź 0:4 (0:2)
13′ Tlaga, 16′ Szcześniak, 60′ Związek, 81′ Skrzeczkowski

1/4 finału, 20 października 2021, godz. 16:30
Widzew II Łódź – Stal Głowno 3:0 (1:0)
43′ Tlaga, 52′ Mąka, 80′ Szcześniak

1/2 finału, 24 listopada 2021, godz. 18:00
Boruta Zgierz – Widzew II Łódź