Widzew II Łódź

IV LIGA – TABELA:

Msc. Klub M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Br.
1. Warta Sieradz 34 88 28 4 2
107-26
2. RKS Radomsko 34 79 24 7 3
99-20
3. Omega Kleszczów 34 73 24 1 9
80-35
4. Widzew II Łódź
34 71 22 5 7
102-38
5. Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski 34 64 20 4 10
64-50
6. Orkan Buczek
34 62 19 5 10
91-59
7. Boruta Zgierz 34 55 15 10 9
60-42
8. Skalnik Sulejów 34 46 14 4 16
60-68
9. Zjednoczeni Stryków 34 46 14 4 16
61-72
10. Zryw Wygoda 34 41 11 8 15
46-78
11. Pogoń Zduńska Wola 34 39 10 9 15
66-77
12. LKS Kwiatkowice 34 35 9 8 17
51-68
13. Włókniarz Zelów 34 34 9 7 18
32-59
14. KS Paradyż 34 34 10 4 20
41-74
15. Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 34 31 9 4 21
45-95
16. Stal Głowno 34 30 7 9 18
34-62
17. Orzeł Nieborów 34 24 5 9 20
42-82
18. Prosna Wieruszów 34 14 4 2 28
26-102

IV LIGA – TERMINARZ:

1. kolejka, 8 sierpnia 2021, godz. 11:00
Widzew II Łódź – Włókniarz Zelów 1:1 (0:0)
67′ (k) Bartłoszewski – 79′ Maciejewski

2. kolejka, 14 sierpnia 2021, godz. 15:00
Omega Kleszczów – Widzew II Łódź 2:1 (1:0)
17′ Bąkowicz, 90+6′ Kowalski – 63′ Villanueva

3. kolejka, 18 sierpnia 2021, godz. 17:00
Widzew II Łódź – Skalnik Sulejów 5:0 (3:0)
15′ Malec, 29′ Villanueva, 37′ Tlaga, 72′, 90+3′ Mąka

4. kolejka, 21 sierpnia 2021, godz. 17:00
Zryw Wygoda – Widzew II Łódź 0:7 (0:4)
7’, 14’, 66′ Malec, 12’ Gołda, 33’ Ostrowski s., 61′ Telestak, 85′ Glicner

5. kolejka, 28 sierpnia 2021, godz. 15:00
Widzew II Łódź – Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 6:0 (3:0)
7′ Tlaga, 12′ (k), 52′ (k) Mąka, 36′, 88′ Zawadzki, 53′ Malec

6. kolejka, 5 września 2021, godz. 16:00
LKS Kwiatkowice – Widzew II Łódź 3:2 (1:1)
33′ Smolarek, 55′ (k) Bogdan, 66′ Pęgowski – 11′, 51′ Mąka

7. kolejka, 11 września 2021, godz. 15:00
Widzew II Łódź – Zjednoczeni Stryków 0:0

8. kolejka, 18 września 2021, godz. 16:00
Stal Głowno – Widzew II Łódź 0:4 (0:0)
51′ Owczarek, 53′ Malec, 56′ Villanueva, 87′ Skrzeczkowski

9. kolejka, 25 września 2021, godz. 16:00
Boruta Zgierz – Widzew II Łódź 1:1 (1:1)
20′ Madejski – 44′ (k) Mąka

10. kolejka, 2 października 2021, godz. 15:00
Prosna Wieruszów – Widzew II Łódź 1:7 (0:2)
59′ (k) Okoń – 25′, 55′ (k) Mąka, 43′ Korpeta s., 47′, 67′ Villanueva, 81′, 90′ Związek

11. kolejka, 10 października, godz. 15:00
Widzew II Łódź – KS Paradyż 6:1 (1:0)
16′ Owczarek, 61′, 73′ Malec, 68′ Tlaga, 79′ Skrzeczkowski, 90+1′ (k) Szadkowski – 60′ Bańczyk

12. kolejka, 16 października 2021, godz. 15:00
Orzeł Nieborów – Widzew II Łódź 0:2 (0:1)
9′ Chwałowski, 76′ Dębiński

13. kolejka, 24 października 2021, godz. 14:00
Widzew II Łódź – Pogoń Zduńska Wola 5:2 (1:1)
6′ Kita, 51′ Mąka, 58′ Malec, 81′ Tlaga, 90+2′ Goncalves – 45+1′ Okachi, 77′ Idzikowski

14. kolejka, 30 października 2021, godz. 15:00
Widzew II Łódź – Warta Sieradz 1:1 (1:1)
17′ Mąka – 5′ Płaneta

15. kolejka, 6 listopada 2021, godz. 13:30
Orkan Buczek – Widzew II Łódź 1:2 (0:2)
75′ (k) Potakowski – 13′ (k) Mąka, 29′ Owczarek

16. kolejka, 14 listopada 2021, godz. 15:00
Widzew II Łódź – RKS Radomsko 0:1 (0:0)
65′ Odolak

17. kolejka, 20 listopada 2021, godz. 13:00
Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski – Widzew II Łódź 1:2 (0:1)
90+5′ (k) Malicki – 21′ Juchacz, 51′ Gołda


18. kolejka, 12 marca 2022, godz. 15:00
Włókniarz Zelów – Widzew II Łódź 0:3 (0:2)
21′ Mąka, 45+1′ Prochownik, 83′ Lenart

19. kolejka, 19 marca 2022, godz. 14:30
Widzew II Łódź – Omega Kleszczów 3:1 (1:0)
2′ (k) Mąka, 60′ Prochownik, 70′ Pokorski – 62′ Bąkowicz

20. kolejka, 26 marca 2022, godz. 12:00
Skalnik Sulejów – Widzew II Łódź 2:3 (0:2)
67′ Witczak, 85′ Śliwka – 38′ Skiba s., 45+2′ Mąka, 88′ Pokorski

21. kolejka, 3 kwietnia 2022, godz. 14:00
Widzew II Łódź – Zryw Wygoda 4:1 (1:0)
44′ (k), 61′, 78′ Mąka, 63′ Zawadzki – 90+1′ Świdrowski

22. kolejka, 9 kwietnia 2022, godz. 17:15
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra – Widzew II Łódź 1:2 (0:1)
82′ Broź – 42′ Kowalczyk, 71′ Mąka

23. kolejka, 14 kwietnia 2022, godz. 19:30
Widzew II Łódź – LKS Kwiatkowice 6:1 (3:0)
8′ Prochownik, 19′ Przybułek, 34′ Mąka, 47′ Goncalves, 50′ Tlaga, 78′ (k) Chwałowski – 58′ Górowski

24. kolejka, 23 kwietnia 2022, godz. 14:30
Zjednoczeni Stryków – Widzew II Łódź 3:4 (2:1)
24′ Kamańczyk, 40′ Cupriak, 61′ (k) Drogosz – 45+1′ (k) Mąka, 76′ Kowalczyk, 85′ Plichta, 90+1′ Pokorski

25. kolejka, 30 kwietnia 2022, godz. 16:30
Widzew II Łódź – Stal Głowno 5:1 (2:1)
29′ Owczarek, 45′, 49′ Mąka, 56′ Pokorski, 90′ (k) Prochownik – 18′ Alb. Waśkiewicz

26. kolejka, 8 maja 2022, godz. 12:00
Widzew II Łódź – Boruta Zgierz 2:2 (0:1)
77′ Karwacki, 90+4′ Mąka – 4′ Misiak, 89′ Chmielewski

27. kolejka, 11 maja 2022, godz. 17:35
Widzew II Łódź – Prosna Wieruszów 2:0 (0:0)
53′ Mąka, 72′ Kowalczyk

28. kolejka, 14 maja 2022, godz. 17:00
KS Paradyż – Widzew II Łódź 0:3 (0:1)
22′ Mąka, 49′ Przybułek, 86′ Zawadzki

29. kolejka, 21 maja 2022, godz. 18:00
Widzew II Łódź – Orzeł Nieborów 7:0 (3:0)
12′ Prochownik, 17′ Tlaga, 24′ Owczarek, 70′, 79′ Mąka, 75′ Karwacki, 81′ Kowalczyk

30. kolejka, 28 maja 2022, godz. 17:00
Pogoń Zduńska Wola – Widzew II Łódź 1:3 (1:2)
5′ Pawlak – 17′ Prochownik, 31′ D. Owczarek, 69′ Mąka

31. kolejka, 4 czerwca 2022, godz. 18:00
Warta Sieradz – Widzew II Łódź 5:1 (4:1)
13′ Filipiak, 28′, 45′ Adamiak, 39′ Stolarczyk, 73′ Płaneta – 7′ Prochownik

32. kolejka, 8 czerwca 2022, godz. 17:00
Widzew II Łódź – Orkan Buczek 1:2 (0:1)
54′ (k) Chwałowski – 6′ Buczkowski s., 79′ Madej

33. kolejka, 11 czerwca 2022, godz. 16:00
RKS Radomsko – Widzew II Łódź 1:0 (0:0)
90′ Kwiatkowski s.

34. kolejka, 18 czerwca 2022, godz. 15:00
Widzew II Łódź – Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski 1:2 (1:0)
3′ Cybulski – 70′ Nowaczyk, 84′ Szulc

PUCHAR POLSKI ETAP OKRĘGOWY – TERMINARZ:

Trzecia runda, 15 września 2021, godz. 16:30
KS II Kutno – Widzew II Łódź 0:8 (0:2)
7′ Szadkowski, 13′, 88′ Związek, 51′, 77′, 86′ Skrzeczkowski, 65′ Brochocki, 81′ Chwałowski

Czwarta runda, 29 września 2021, godz. 16:00
Orzeł Parzęczew – Widzew II Łódź 0:4 (0:2)
13′ Tlaga, 16′ Szcześniak, 60′ Związek, 81′ Skrzeczkowski

1/4 finału, 20 października 2021, godz. 16:30
Widzew II Łódź – Stal Głowno 3:0 (1:0)
43′ Tlaga, 52′ Mąka, 80′ Szcześniak

1/2 finału, 24 listopada 2021, godz. 18:00
Widzew II Łódź – Boruta Zgierz 2:1 (2:0)
20′ (k) Chwałowski, 31′ Goncalves – 61′ Fudała

PUCHAR POLSKI ETAP WOJEWÓDZKI – TERMINARZ:

1/4 finału, 6 kwietnia 2022, godz. 12:00
Widzew II Łódź – ŁKS II Łódź 3:2 (1:0)
19′ Dawid, 69′ (k) Mąka, 78′ Chwałowski – 52′ Radwanek, 59′ Karlikowski

1/2 finału, 25 maja 2022, godz. 17:00
Widzew II Łódź – Unia Skierniewice 3:2 (2:0)
16′, 30′ Przybułek, 90+4′ Goncalves – 59′ (k) Stępień, 70′ Nowak

Finał, 15 czerwca 2022, godz. 18:00
Widzew II Łódź – RKS Radomsko 2:2 (1:0, 2:2) pd. k. 3:5
29′ Goncalves, 90+3′ Dębiński – 53′ Załucki, 55′ Miśkowiec