Widzew Łódź U-17
I LIGA WOJEWÓDZKA B1 JUNIOR MŁODSZY – TABELA:
Msc. | Klub | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Br. |
1. | ŁKS Łódź | 14 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 84-6 |
2. | Widzew Łódź | 14 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 121-11 |
3. | UKS SMS Łódź | 14 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 79-13 |
4. | AKS SMS II Łódź | 13 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 65-15 |
5. | SAP Andrespolia | 14 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 52-46 |
6. | Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki | 14 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 34-46 |
7. | Łódzka Akademia Futbolu |
13 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 37-33 |
8. | Włókniarz Pabianice | 14 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 41-56 |
9. | Pelikan Łowicz |
14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 26-40 |
10. | WKS Wieluń | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 31-52 |
11. | Metalowiec Łódź | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 17-56 |
12. | Boruta Zgierz | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15-71 |
13. | RAP Radomsko | 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13-87 |
14. | Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13-96 |
15. | Widok Skierniewice |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Stal Niewiadów |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
I LIGA WOJEWÓDZKA B1 JUNIOR MŁODSZY – TERMINARZ:
1. kolejka, 23 sierpnia 2023, godz. 15:30
Widzew Łódź – WKS Wieluń 9:2 (4:1)
7′, 14′ Gryzio, 9′ Kuciński, 34′, 69′ Piekut, 47′, 76′ Kolęda, 62′ Juśkiewicz, 89′ Moussa – 41′ Piszczałka, 50′ Popiel
2. kolejka, 26 sierpnia 2023, godz. 10:00
Widzew Łódź – UKS SMS Łódź 5:1 (1:1)
45′, 61′, 72′ Gryzio, 58′ Supera, 64′ Gajewski – 1′ Kaczmarek
3. kolejka, 30 sierpnia 2023, godz. 17:30
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki – Widzew Łódź 0:8 (0:2)
5′, 78′ Kuciński, 40′, 57′ Pławski, 47′ Moussa, 80′, 88′ Gryzio, 86′ Juśkiewicz
4. kolejki, 2 września 2023, godz. 13:30
Metalowiec Łódź – Widzew Łódź 0:14 (0:6)
6′, 80′ Grobel, 19′ Tutaj, 25′, 31′, 69′ Dryzner, 37′, 46′, 52′ Gryzio, 38′ Kolęda, 51′ Chałat, 75′, 78′ Stanisławski, 76′ Moussa
5. kolejka, 9 września 2023, godz. 11:00
RAP Radomsko – Widzew Łódź 0:13 (0:5)
13′ Juśkiewicz, 23′ Stanisławski, 25′, 37′ Pławski, 45′ Chałat, 58′ Moussa, 63′, 67′, 73′, 90′, 90+1′ Kolęda, 80′ Ganowski, 90+1′ Walada
6. kolejka, 16 września 2023, godz. 10:00
Stal Niewiadów – Widzew Łódź 0:16 (0:9)
6′, 22′ Gryzio, 20′, 55′ Grobel, 34′, 39′ Ganowski, 37′ Dryzner, 43′ Piekut, 44′ Loręcki, 47′, 88′ Tutaj, 48′ Stanisławski, 63′, 66′ Kolęda, 86′ Pyzia
7. kolejka, 23 września 2023, godz. 10:00
Widok Skierniewice – Widzew Łódź 0:3 – walkower
8. kolejka, 1 października 2023, godz. 10:00
Szczerbiec Wolbórz – Widzew Łódź 0:13 (0:3)
6′ Dryzner, 7′, 14′ Kolęda, 48′, 55′, 71′, 78′ Gryzio, 51′ Moussa, 67′, 69′, 82′ Chałat, 68′, 76′ Pławski
9. kolejka, 7 października 2023, godz. 12:00
ŁKS Łódź – Widzew Łódź 1:1 (0:1)
90+3′ Kamiński – 12′ Moussa
10. kolejka, 13 października 2023, godz. 13:30
Widzew Łódź – AKS SMS II Łódź 0:3 (0:1)
38′, 71′ Sypniewski, 90+4′ Wolny
11. kolejka, 21 października 2023, godz. 10:00
Łódzka Akademia Futbolu – Widzew Łódź 1:8 (0:3)
55′ Leśniak – 10′ Moussa, 26′, 68′ Walada, 43′ Chałat, 51′, 66′ Ganowski, 76′ Kuciński, 78′ Stanisławski
12. kolejka, 28 października 2023, godz. 10:00
Widzew Łódź – Włókniarz Pabianice 15:0 (8:0)
2′ Walada, 11′, 25′, 40′ Kuciński, 29′, 57′ Pyzia, 31′ Moussa, 48′ Juśkiewicz, 60′ Pławski, 66′, 72′, 77′ Kolęda, 69′ Grabowski (s), 88′ Tutaj, 89′ Piekut
13. kolejka, 5 listopada 2023, godz. 10:00
SAP Andrespolia – Widzew Łódź 0:10 (0:4)
3′ Moussa, 20′ Sopata, 31′, 38′ Kuciński, 51′, 65′ Grobel, 53′ Pławski, 72′ Bladowski, 83′ Supera, 90′ Ganowski
14. kolejka, 11 listopada 2023, godz. 13:00
Widzew Łódź – Boruta Zgierz 11:0 (6:0)
14′, 27′, 44′, 77′ Pławski, 22′ Kolęda, 25′ Michułka, 36′ Leszczyński (s), 55′ Kozłowski, 78′, 79′ Kuciński, 85′ Stanisławski
15. kolejka, 18 listopada 2023, godz. 10:00
Pelikan Łowicz – Widzew Łódź 0:7 (0:3)
25′ Pławski, 34′, 48′ Moussa, 40′ Pyzia, 54′ Winiarski, 72′ Piekut, 78′ Stanisławski
16. kolejka, 16 marca 2024, godz. 11:00
WKS Wieluń – Widzew Łódź 3:7 (3:2)
15′, 20′ Popiel, 41′ Piszczałka – 24′, 81′, 87′ Gryzio, 29′ Piekut, 66′ Ziółkowski, 68′ Kolęda, 74′ Supera
17. kolejka, 23 marca 2024, godz. 10:00
UKS SMS Łódź – Widzew Łódź
18. kolejka, 6-7 kwietnia 2024
Widzew Łódź – Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
19. kolejka, 13-14 kwietnia 2024
Widzew Łódź – Metalowiec Łódź
20. kolejka, 20-21 kwietnia 2024
Widzew Łódź – RAP Radomsko
21. kolejka, 27-28 kwietnia 2024
Stal Niewiadów – Widzew Łódź
22. kolejka, 1 maja 2024
Widzew Łódź – Widok Skierniewice
23. kolejka, 4-5 maja 2024
Widzew Łódź – Szczerbiec Wolbórz
24. kolejka, 11-12 maja 2024
Widzew Łódź – ŁKS Łódź
25. kolejka, 18-19 maja 2024
AKS SMS II Łódź – Widzew Łódź
26. kolejka, 22 maja 2024
Widzew Łódź – Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
27. kolejka, 25-26 maja 2024
Włókniarz Pabianice – Widzew Łódź
28. kolejka, 1-2 czerwca 2024
Widzew Łódź – SAP Andrespolia
29. kolejka, 5 czerwca 2024
Boruta Zgierz – Widzew Łódź
30. kolejka, 8-9 czerwca 2024
Widzew Łódź – Pelikan Łowicz