Terminarz – Ekstraklasa 2023/2024



Terminarz Ekstraklasy w sezonie 2023/2024:

RUNDA JESIENNA

1. kolejka (21-24 lipca)

Górnik Zabrze – Radomiak Radom 0:2
Korona Kielce – Śląsk Wrocław 1:1
Legia Warszawa – ŁKS Łódź 3:0 
Piast Gliwice – Lech Poznań 1:2
Raków Częstochowa – Jagiellonia Białystok 3:0
Stal Mielec – Cracovia 2:2
Warta Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 
Widzew Łódź – Puszcza Niepołomice 3:2
Zagłębie Lubin – Ruch Chorzów 2:1

PODSUMOWANIE 1. KOLEJKI EKSTRAKLASY

2. kolejka (28-31 lipca)

Cracovia – Legia Warszawa 2:0
Jagiellonia Białystok – Puszcza Niepołomice 4:1
Korona Kielce – Raków Częstochowa, 13 marca, godz. 18:30
Lech Poznań – Radomiak Radom 2:0
Pogoń Szczecin – Widzew Łódź 2:1
Ruch Chorzów – ŁKS Łódź 2:0
Stal Mielec – Piast Gliwice 0:0
Śląsk Wrocław – Zagłębie Lubin 1:2
Warta Poznań – Górnik Zabrze 2:0

PODSUMOWANIE 2. KOLEJKI EKSTRAKLASY

3. kolejka (4-7 sierpnia)

Górnik Zabrze – Piast Gliwice 0:0
Jagiellonia Białystok – Widzew Łódź 2:1
Legia Warszawa – Ruch Chorzów 3:0
ŁKS Łódź – Korona Kielce 2:1
Puszcza Niepołomice – Stal Mielec 1:0
Radomiak Radom – Cracovia 0:1 
Raków Częstochowa – Warta Poznań 2:2
Pogoń Szczecin – Śląsk Wrocław 0:2
Zagłębie Lubin – Lech Poznań 1:1 

PODSUMOWANIE 3. KOLEJKI EKSTRAKLASY

4. kolejka (11-14 sierpnia)

Cracovia – Zagłębie Lubin 2:1
Korona Kielce – Górnik Zabrze 0:1
Lech Poznań – Jagiellonia Białystok 3:3
Piast Gliwice – Raków Częstochowa 2:1
Pogoń Szczecin – Radomiak Radom 0:2
Puszcza Niepołomice – Legia Warszawa 1:1
Stal Mielec – Śląsk Wrocław 3:1
Warta Poznań – Ruch Chorzów 2:2
Widzew Łódź – ŁKS Łódź 1:0

PODSUMOWANIE 4. KOLEJKI EKSTRAKLASY

5. kolejka (18-21 sierpnia)

Cracovia – Piast Gliwice 1:1
Górnik Zabrze – Widzew Łódź 1:1
Legia Warszawa – Korona Kielce 1:0
ŁKS Łódź – Pogoń Szczecin 1:0
Radomiak Radom – Warta Poznań 3:2
Raków Częstochowa – Stal Mielec 2:0
Ruch Chorzów – Jagiellonia Białystok 0:1
Śląsk Wrocław – Lech Poznań 3:1
Zagłębie Lubin – Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0

PODSUMOWANIE 5. KOLEJKI EKSTRAKLASY

6. kolejka (25-28 sierpnia)

Jagiellonia Białystok – Górnik Zabrze 4:1
Korona Kielce – Zagłębie Lubin 2:0
Lech Poznań – Raków Częstochowa 4:1
Piast Gliwice – Ruch Chorzów 0:0
Pogoń Szczecin – Legia Warszawa 3:4
Puszcza Niepołomice – ŁKS Łódź 2:1
Stal Mielec – Radomiak Radom 2:0
Warta Poznań – Cracovia 0:0
Widzew Łódź – Śląsk Wrocław 0:2

PODSUMOWANIE 6. KOLEJKI EKSTRAKLASY

7. kolejka (1-4 września)

Cracovia – Korona Kielce 0:0
Lech Poznań – Górnik Zabrze 1:1
Legia Warszawa – Widzew Łódź 3:1
ŁKS Łódź – Warta Poznań 0:2
Radomiak Radom – Piast Gliwice 1:1
Raków Częstochowa – Puszcza Niepołomice 2:0
Ruch Chorzów – Stal Mielec 1:1
Śląsk Wrocław – Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1
Zagłębie Lubin – Pogoń Szczecin 1:0

PODSUMOWANIE 7. KOLEJKI EKSTRAKLASY

8. kolejka (15-18 września)

Górnik Zabrze – Ruch Chorzów 1:0
Jagiellonia Białystok – Radomiak Radom 3:2
Piast Gliwice – Legia Warszawa 1:1
Pogoń Szczecin – Korona Kielce 3:1
Puszcza Niepołomice – Śląsk Wrocław 1:3
Raków Częstochowa – ŁKS Łódź 1:0
Stal Mielec – Zagłębie Lubin 4:2
Warta Poznań – Lech Poznań 0:2
Widzew Łódź – Cracovia 2:0

PODSUMOWANIE 8. KOLEJKI EKSTRAKLASY

9. kolejka (22-25 września)

Cracovia – Pogoń Szczecin 1:5
Korona Kielce – Widzew Łódź 1:1
Lech Poznań – Stal Mielec 2:1
Legia Warszawa – Górnik Zabrze 2:1
ŁKS Łódź – Jagiellonia Białystok 2:2
Radomiak Radom – Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1
Ruch Chorzów – Raków Częstochowa 3:5
Śląsk Wrocław – Piast Gliwice 1:0
Zagłębie Lubin – Warta Poznań 1:0

PODSUMOWANIE 9. KOLEJKI EKSTRAKLASY

10. kolejka (29 września – 2 października)

Górnik Zabrze – Zagłębie Lubin 0:2
Jagiellonia Białystok – Legia Warszawa 2:0
ŁKS Łódź – Cracovia 0:2
Piast Gliwice – Widzew Łódź 3:2
Pogoń Szczecin – Lech Poznań 5:0
Puszcza Niepołomice – Ruch Chorzów 2:2
Raków Częstochowa – Radomiak Radom 3:0
Stal Mielec – Korona Kielce 2:3
Warta Poznań – Śląsk Wrocław 0:1

PODSUMOWANIE 10. KOLEJKI EKSTRAKLASY

11. kolejka (6-9 października)

Cracovia – Jagiellonia Białystok 2:4
Korona Kielce – Warta Poznań 1:1
Lech Poznań – Puszcza Niepołomice 4:1
Legia Warszawa – Raków Częstochowa 1:2
Radomiak Radom – ŁKS Łódź 3:0
Ruch Chorzów – Pogoń Szczecin 0:3
Śląsk Wrocław – Górnik Zabrze 1:1
Widzew Łódź – Stal Mielec 1:0
Zagłębie Lubin – Piast Gliwice 1:1

PODSUMOWANIE 11. KOLEJKI EKSTRAKLASY

12. kolejka (20-23 października)

Górnik Zabrze – Raków Częstochowa 2:1
Jagiellonia Białystok – Zagłębie Lubin 3:0
Lech Poznań – ŁKS Łódź 3:1
Piast Gliwice – Pogoń Szczecin 0:0
Puszcza Niepołomice – Cracovia 1:1
Radomiak Radom – Korona Kielce 1:1
Stal Mielec – Warta Poznań 0:1
Widzew Łódź – Ruch Chorzów 2:1
Śląsk Wrocław – Legia Warszawa 4:0

PODSUMOWANIE 12. KOLEJKI EKSTRAKLASY

13. kolejka (27-30 października)

Cracovia – Lech Poznań 1:1
Korona Kielce – Puszcza Niepołomice 5:3
Legia Warszawa – Stal Mielec 1:3
ŁKS Łódź – Górnik Zabrze 0:5
Pogoń Szczecin – Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1
Raków Częstochowa – Widzew Łódź 1:1
Ruch Chorzów – Śląsk Wrocław 2:2
Warta Poznań – Piast Gliwice 1:1
Zagłębie Lubin – Radomiak Radom 2:3

PODSUMOWANIE 13. KOLEJKI EKSTRAKLASY

14. kolejka (3-6 listopada)

Górnik Zabrze – Cracovia 1:0
Jagiellonia Białystok – Stal Mielec 4:0
Lech Poznań – Ruch Chorzów 2:0
Piast Gliwice – Korona Kielce 0:0
Puszcza Niepołomice – Pogoń Szczecin 0:2
Radomiak Radom – Legia Warszawa 0:1
Raków Częstochowa – Zagłębie Lubin 5:0
Widzew Łódź – Warta Poznań 0:1
Śląsk Wrocław – ŁKS Łódź 2:1

PODSUMOWANIE 14. KOLEJKI EKSTRAKLASY

15. kolejka (10-13 listopada)

Cracovia – Śląsk Wrocław 0:1
Korona Kielce – Jagiellonia Białystok 2:2
Legia Warszawa – Lech Poznań 0:0
ŁKS Łódź – Piast Gliwice 3:3
Pogoń Szczecin – Raków Częstochowa 1:1
Ruch Chorzów – Radomiak Radom 0:0
Stal Mielec – Górnik Zabrze 2:1
Warta Poznań – Puszcza Niepołomice 0:2
Zagłębie Lubin – Widzew Łódź 1:1

PODSUMOWANIE 15. KOLEJKI EKSTRAKLASY

16. kolejka (24-27 listopada)

Jagiellonia Białystok – Piast Gliwice 0:0
Lech Poznań – Widzew Łódź 1:3
Legia Warszawa – Warta Poznań 2:2
ŁKS Łódź – Zagłębie Lubin 0:2
Pogoń Szczecin – Stal Mielec 2:3
Puszcza Niepołomice – Górnik Zabrze 2:1
Radomiak Radom – Śląsk Wrocław 0:1
Raków Częstochowa – Cracovia 1:1
Ruch Chorzów – Korona Kielce 1:1

PODSUMOWANIE 16. KOLEJKI EKSTRAKLASY

17. kolejka (1-4 grudnia)

Cracovia – Ruch Chorzów 4:4
Górnik Zabrze – Pogoń Szczecin 1:0
Korona Kielce – Lech Poznań 0:1
Piast Gliwice – Puszcza Niepołomice, 12 marca, godz. 18:30
Stal Mielec – ŁKS Łódź, 28 lutego, godz. 18:30
Śląsk Wrocław – Raków Częstochowa 1:1
Warta Poznań – Jagiellonia Białystok 1:2
Widzew Łódź – Radomiak Radom 0:3
Zagłębie Lubin – Legia Warszawa 0:3

PODSUMOWANIE 17. KOLEJKI EKSTRAKLASY


RUNDA WIOSENNA

18. kolejka (7-10 grudnia)

Cracovia – Stal Mielec 2:2
Jagiellonia Białystok – Raków Częstochowa 4:2
Lech Poznań – Piast Gliwice 0:1
ŁKS Łódź – Legia Warszawa 1:1
Pogoń Szczecin – Warta Poznań 3:3
Puszcza Niepołomice – Widzew Łódź 1:0
Radomiak Radom – Górnik Zabrze 1:1
Ruch Chorzów – Zagłębie Lubin 2:2
Śląsk Wrocław – Korona Kielce 0:0

PODSUMOWANIE 18. KOLEJKI EKSTRAKLASY

19. kolejka (15-18 grudnia)

Górnik Zabrze – Warta Poznań 3:0
Legia Warszawa – Cracovia 2:0
ŁKS Łódź – Ruch Chorzów 1:1
Piast Gliwice – Stal Mielec 3:0
Puszcza Niepołomice – Jagiellonia Białystok 3:3
Radomiak Radom – Lech Poznań 2:2
Raków Częstochowa – Korona Kielce 1:0
Widzew Łódź – Pogoń Szczecin 1:2
Zagłębie Lubin – Śląsk Wrocław 1:2

PODSUMOWANIE 19. KOLEJKI EKSTRAKLASY

20. kolejka (9-12 lutego)

Cracovia – Radomiak Radom 6:0
Korona Kielce – ŁKS Łódź 2:1
Lech Poznań – Zagłębie Lubin 2:0
Piast Gliwice – Górnik Zabrze 1:3
Pogoń Szczecin – Śląsk Wrocław 0:1
Ruch Chorzów – Legia Warszawa 0:1
Stal Mielec – Puszcza Niepołomice 2:1
Warta Poznań – Raków Częstochowa 2:1
Widzew Łódź – Jagiellonia Białystok 1:3

PODSUMOWANIE 20. KOLEJKI EKSTRAKLASY

21. kolejka (16-19 lutego)

Górnik Zabrze – Korona Kielce 3:1
Jagiellonia Białystok – Lech Poznań 1:2
Legia Warszawa – Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1
ŁKS Łódź – Widzew Łódź 0:2
Radomiak Radom – Pogoń Szczecin 0:4
Raków Częstochowa – Piast Gliwice 3:1
Ruch Chorzów – Warta Poznań 0:0
Śląsk Wrocław – Stal Mielec 0:1
Zagłębie Lubin – Cracovia 1:1

PODSUMOWANIE 21. KOLEJKI EKSTRAKLASY

22. kolejka (23-26 lutego)

Jagiellonia Białystok – Ruch Chorzów
Korona Kielce – Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznań – Śląsk Wrocław
Piast Gliwice – Cracovia 0:0
Pogoń Szczecin – ŁKS Łódź 4:2
Puszcza Niepołomice – Zagłębie Lubin
Stal Mielec – Raków Częstochowa
Warta Poznań – Radomiak Radom
Widzew Łódź – Górnik Zabrze, 25 lutego, godz. 15:00

23. kolejka (1-4 marca)

Cracovia – Warta Poznań
Górnik Zabrze – Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa – Pogoń Szczecin
ŁKS Łódź – Puszcza Niepołomice
Radomiak Radom – Stal Mielec
Raków Częstochowa – Lech Poznań
Ruch Chorzów – Piast Gliwice
Śląsk Wrocław – Widzew Łódź, 2 marca, godz. 17:30
Zagłębie Lubin – Korona Kielce

24. kolejka (8-11 marca)

Górnik Zabrze – Lech Poznań
Jagiellonia Białystok – Śląsk Wrocław
Korona Kielce – Cracovia
Piast Gliwice – Radomiak Radom
Pogoń Szczecin – Zagłębie Lubin
Puszcza Niepołomice – Raków Częstochowa
Stal Mielec – Ruch Chorzów
Warta Poznań – ŁKS Łódź
Widzew Łódź – Legia Warszawa, 10 marca, godz. 17:30

25. kolejka (15-18 marca)

Cracovia – Widzew Łódź, 16 marca, godz. 12:30
Korona Kielce – Pogoń Szczecin
Lech Poznań – Warta Poznań
Legia Warszawa – Piast Gliwice
ŁKS Łódź – Raków Częstochowa
Radomiak Radom – Jagiellonia Białystok
Ruch Chorzów – Górnik Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław – Puszcza Niepołomice
Zagłębie Lubin – Stal Mielec

26. kolejka (28-31 marca)

Górnik Zabrze – Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok – ŁKS Łódź
Piast Gliwice – Śląsk Wrocław
Pogoń Szczecin – Cracovia
Puszcza Niepołomice – Radomiak Radom
Raków Częstochowa – Ruch Chorzów
Stal Mielec – Lech Poznań
Warta Poznań – Zagłębie Lubin
Widzew Łódź – Korona Kielce

27. kolejka (5-8 kwietnia)

Cracovia – ŁKS Łódź
Korona Kielce – Stal Mielec
Lech Poznań – Pogoń Szczecin
Legia Warszawa – Jagiellonia Białystok
Radomiak Radom – Raków Częstochowa
Ruch Chorzów – Puszcza Niepołomice
Śląsk Wrocław – Warta Poznań
Widzew Łódź – Piast Gliwice
Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Zabrze

28. kolejka (12-15 kwietnia)

Górnik Zabrze – Śląsk Wrocław
Jagiellonia Białystok – Cracovia
ŁKS Łódź – Radomiak Radom
Piast Gliwice – Zagłębie Lubin
Pogoń Szczecin – Ruch Chorzów
Puszcza Niepołomice – Lech Poznań
Raków Częstochowa – Legia Warszawa
Stal Mielec – Widzew Łódź
Warta Poznań – Korona Kielce

29. kolejka (19-22 kwietnia)

Cracovia – Puszcza Niepołomice
Korona Kielce – Radomiak Radom
Legia Warszawa – Śląsk Wrocław
ŁKS Łódź – Lech Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin – Piast Gliwice
Raków Częstochowa – Górnik Zabrze
Ruch Chorzów – Widzew Łódź
Warta Poznań – Stal Mielec
Zagłębie Lubin – Jagiellonia Białystok

30. kolejka (26-29 kwietnia)

Górnik Zabrze – ŁKS Łódź
Jagiellonia Białystok – Pogoń Szczecin
Lech Poznań – Cracovia
Piast Gliwice – Warta Poznań
Puszcza Niepołomice – Korona Kielce
Radomiak Radom – Zagłębie Lubin
Stal Mielec – Legia Warszawa
Śląsk Wrocław – Ruch Chorzów
Widzew Łódź – Raków Częstochowa

31. kolejka (3-6 maja)

Cracovia – Górnik Zabrze
Korona Kielce – Piast Gliwice
Legia Warszawa – Radomiak Radom
ŁKS Łódź – Śląsk Wrocław
Pogoń Szczecin – Puszcza Niepołomice
Ruch Chorzów – Lech Poznań
Stal Mielec – Jagiellonia Białystok
Warta Poznań – Widzew Łódź
Zagłębie Lubin – Raków Częstochowa

32. kolejka (10-13 maja)

Górnik Zabrze – Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Białystok – Korona Kielce
Lech Poznań – Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice – ŁKS Łódź
Puszcza Niepołomice – Warta Poznań
Radomiak Radom – Ruch Chorzów
Raków Częstochowa – Pogoń Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław – Cracovia
Widzew Łódź – Zagłębie Lubin

33. kolejka (17-20 maja)

Cracovia – Raków Częstochowa
Górnik Zabrze – Puszcza Niepołomice
Korona Kielce – Ruch Chorzów
Piast Gliwice – Jagiellonia Białystok
Stal Mielec – Pogoń Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław – Radomiak Radom
Warta Poznań – Legia Warszawa
Widzew Łódź – Lech Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin – ŁKS Łódź

34. kolejka (25 lub 26 maja)

Jagiellonia Białystok – Warta Poznań
Lech Poznań – Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa – Zagłębie Lubin
ŁKS Łódź – Stal Mielec
Pogoń Szczecin – Górnik Zabrze
Puszcza Niepołomice – Piast Gliwice
Radomiak Radom – Widzew Łódź
Raków Częstochowa – Śląsk Wrocław
Ruch Chorzów – Cracovia


PUCHAR POLSKI – TERMINARZ:

1 runda, 26 września, godz. 18:00
Concordia Elbląg – Widzew Łódź 0:4 (0:2)
28′ Ciganiks, 34′ Rondić, 50′ Kerk, 68′ Jakubowski (s)

2 runda, 8 listopada, godz. 21:00
Wisła Puławy – Widzew Łódź 1:4 (0:4)
73′ Flak – 26′, 42′ Nunes, 31′, 38′ Sanchez

1/8 finału, 6 grudnia, godz. 15:00
Stal Mielec – Widzew Łódź 1:2 (0:1)
69′ Wołkowicz – 38′ Rondić, 85′ Sanchez

1/4 finału, 28 lutego, godz. 20:30
Wisła Kraków – Widzew Łódź